O HISASHIBURI ^_^


Hello wordpress ..

Hisashiburi J

Ga terasa sudah Maret 2013 nih ..

How fast time fly by .. and I am getting older  sigh..

Mungkin sudah saatnya pindah ke tempat orang2 yang lebih dewasa he he ..

Tapi rasanya males pindah2, lagian I love this place .. eventhough these girls like to cast me as her aunty (well I think I am not that old) or worse, their Mummy 😦

But I like them .. he he ..

Karena pekerjaan sehari-hari udah nulis, plus akhir2 kemarin keasyikan donload, nonton, download, nonton .. akhirnya blog tercinta ini ga ke urus deh he2 ..

Sebenarnya ga banyak kejadian yang terjadi dalam tiga bulan terakhir, tapi sebenarnya ada banyak utang nulis yang harus ditunaikan. Diantaranya :

  1. My Crazy adventure to Sumatra (ha ha .. I love to do that again ..)
  2. Trip To WBL ( I hate rides 😦 )
  3. Double eleven (kurang 10 lagi euy)
  4. Resensi buku2 yang udah dibaca (the thief lord, the intrepetation of murder, the sister grimms etc)
  5. Resensi muvi yg udah ditonton
  6. Politik negeri tercinta yang semakin kacau balau

Kalo diliat2 listnya pada ga penting ya. Tapi insyaallah bakal ditulis satu2 kok … meski ga tau kapan dapat kelar semuanya..

Kemarin2 pas blog walking rasanya pingin punya blog yang tulisannya enak untuk dibaca. ..

But my blogs is all messy .. just like me 😛

Welcome 2013 (telatbgt.com)

Lets write many interesting topic this year ..

Ganbatte ne !!

Advertisements

~ by zee on 2013/03/23.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: